Report concerns

Members

Export to Excel

If you are unable to find a named member for a Local Authority please use the .GOV.UK Find Your Local Council checker.

Rhonwen Jones (Gwynedd Council, North Wales) Education > Additional Learning Needs And Inclusion Wales
Lisa Adams Blaenau Gwent County Borough Council Wales
Will Adnams Barnet South East & London
Alison Aina Central Bedfordshire Council Eastern
Vanessa Alderthay Stockton Borough Council North East
Mohammed Ali Tower Hamlets South East & London
Sarah Allard Torfaen County Borough Council Wales
Heather Allen Allen & Abel South East & London
Camille Anderson London Borough of Haringey South East & London
Trudi Andrews Essex County Council Eastern
Nadine Arendse Merton South East & London
Sue Arnold West Berkshire CC South East & London
Shirley Ashley Bury North West
retired North West
Mandy Atkinson Lincolnshire CC Eastern
Warren Bacci TTA South East & London
Phil Ball Knowsley North West
Diane Ball Lancashire North West
Leanne Barker Middlesbrough North East
Chris Barker Wokingham Borough Council South East & London
Leah Barnes Southwark South East & London
Natalie Barron Central
Fiona Bartlett The Marisa Wood School of Dance Southern
Kate Baum Southern
Pragna Bhatt Harrow South East & London
Neisha Blake Chaperones On Call Ltd South East & London
Margot Bland Durham CC North East
Susie Blundell South East & London
Poppy Boardman PB Licensing Central
Joanne Booth South East & London
Avril Borg Merton South East & London
Slough Borough Council Slough South East & London
Kirsten Boundy BCP Southern
Jo Bowman Wales
Justine Bowyer South East & London
Lynsey Bratton Sutton (Cognus Limited on behalf of LB Sutton) South East & London
Paul Breakwell Sandwell MBC Central
Steve Breen North Northamptonshire Council Eastern
Joanne Brown Blackburn with Darwen BC North West
Melisa Brucciani Rutland County Council Central
Sue Burns North West
Dawn Butts Hammersmith & Fulham South East & London
Verna Cannan West Sussex CC South East & London
Carol Carter South East & London
Jill Chandar-Nair Lincolnshire CC Central
Dawn Chapman Leicester City Council Central
Christine Charnock Lancashire CC North West
Louise Chettleburgh Leicestershire CC Central
FATIMA CHIKH LANCASHIRE COUNTY COUNCIL North West
Heather Clegg Blackpool BC North West
Michelle Clement Evans Nottingham CC Central
Caroline Conabeare South East & London
Kymm Conway Lucia Victoria Agency Management Ltd North West
Sacha Cowlam South East & London
Catherine Cox South East & London
Sharon Cunningham Talent4kidz South East & London
Jonathan Curry Bradford City Council Yorks & Humberside
Dr Gary Darling-Parkes GWAS Independent Ambulance Service Ltd Southern
Moira Dealey Buckinghamshire C South East & London
Diane Dean Hounslow South East & London
Donna Dean Camden South East & London
Chris Derbyshire Eastern
Halton Borough Council North West
Caroline Drakes North Lincolnshire Council Yorks & Humberside
Latoya Dyett Westminster South East & London
Kenny Edgar Wolverhampton MBC Central
Tony Edge Liverpool North West
Gaynor Evans Royal Opera House South East & London
Education Authority Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
Brenda Finn Warwickshire CC Central
Hannah Fitton Rebel School of Theatre Arts and Casting Agency Yorks & Humberside
Carole Fitzsimons North Northants Eastern
Leeds City Council Yorks & Humberside
Helen Fox-Williams Coventry Central
Tess Franco Isle of Wight South East & London
Dale Freeman NODA Eastern
Tony French Doncaster Yorks & Humberside
Rachael Fullerton Child Licences Ltd South East & London
Emma Giles Bridgend County Borough Council Wales
Anne Gillen Boss Model Management North West
Jenny Goldman Kirklees Yorks & Humberside
Carmen Gowie Clinkett South East & London
Irene Green Wakefield MDC Yorks & Humberside
Julie Griffin Bristol Southern
Jacqueline Grimes Hertfordshire South East & London
Josephine Groom Bromley South East & London
Kelly Hamid Pembrokeshire Wales
Sue Harris Windsor & Maidenhead South East & London
Paul Harse Bristol Southern
Ian Hart South East & London
Sheelagh Harvey Hampshire County Council South East & London
Jacci Hatton West Northants Eastern
Kate Hawkes Blackpool BC North West
Jill Hewitt Mune Casting Ltd North West
karl Hobson Staffordshire County Council Central
Frank Holohan Thurrock Council Eastern
Gerald Horler Vale of Glamorgan County Council Wales
Elaine Howells RCTCBC Wales
Emma Hunter Kent County Council South East & London
Tracey Hynard Suffolk CC Eastern
Claire Ingram Caerphilly CBC Wales
Yvette Jackson Westmorland & Furness Council North West
Robyn Jeffery Buckinghamshire South East & London
Krystena Jenkinson Dudley MBC Central
Serena John-Baptiste Tower Hamlets South East & London
Lucy Jones South East & London
Michael Jones Liverpool North West
Amber Jones Tameside MBC North West
Cath Jones Gloucestershire County Council Southern
Steph Jones Cheshire West and Chester North West
Catherine Jones Neath Port Talbot Council Wales
Nash Kalyanji Kingston and Richmond AFC South East & London
Susan Keeling Temple Church South East & London
Sally King South East & London
Michelle Kirby Daisy & Dukes Ltd South East & London
Doug Kirby Southern
Sandra Kirkland Telford & Wrekin / Shropshire Central
Marisa Lamb Hampshire County Council South East & London
Wendy Lancaster Cambridgeshire County Council Eastern
Karen Lever North West
Alison Leyden Luton BC Eastern
Bonnie Lia Bonnie and Betty Ltd South East & London
Sally-Ann Looker West Berkshire Council South East & London
Cecil Lovemore Southwark South East & London
Marie Lundy Sandwell MBC Central
Don McIntyre MACDONALD Portsmouth City Council South East & London
Sarah MacDonnell Ardent Talent South East & London
Ed Magee Camden South East & London
David Marriott RARE Productions (UK) Ltd Eastern
Greg Marshall Staffordshire County Council Central
Zoe Marston Stoke-on-Trent City Council Central
Lisa Marston Hertfordshire County Council South East & London
Julia Martin Darlington BC North East
Andy McNicholas South Manchester AOS North West
Judy McPhee JAM2000 Agency South East & London
Needs new member North Tyneside Council North East
Melissa Mercer South East & London
Tamara Militaru Hillingdon South East & London
Debi Momi Bedford Borough Council Eastern
Tracy Moore Liverpool North West
Esther Morgan The Drama MOB Management North West
Bath & North East Somerset Council Southern
Grace Morris Southampton South East & London
Adelle Moss Adelle Moss South East & London
Tom Moxon Kirklees Yorks & Humberside
Michelle Mullis Coventry City Council Central
Sharon Napier Gateshead MBC North East
Patrick Neale Warrington Borough Council North West
Kayleigh Neate Warwickshire County Council Central
Heather Newman Powys County Council Wales
Annette Niles HR02862457 Southern
Paula Nixon Cumberland North West
Tracey Norton Solihull Central
David Novell Milton Keynes Council South East & London
Rachel Parkhouse Kent County Council South East & London
George Partington Stagecoach Theatre Art School North West
John Patchett Doncaster Council Yorks & Humberside
Catrin Petche Education Inclusion Service, Ceredigion County Council Wales
Sandra Pierce JZee Leeming Wales
Dawn Podmore Cheshire East Council North West
Louise Price Herefordshire County Council Central
Kim Prior Buckinghamshire CC South East & London
Adele Pugh Merthyr Tydfil County Borough Council Wales
Claire Purchase Bexley South East & London
Mohammed Rahman Camden South East & London
Jennifer Railton Hull City Council Yorks & Humberside
Lorraine Ralph Herefordshire County Council Central
Kirstie Rann Isle of Wight South East & London
Marcia Reid Birmingham City Council Central
Marie Richardson Bolton MBC North West
Helen Rider Bracknell Forest Council South East & London
Andrew Ridgway Norfolk County Council Eastern
Neil Roberts Kirklees MBC Yorks & Humberside
Maria Rowlett Dudley MBC Central
Ellie Samuels Spotlight South East & London
Terri Savage Havering South East & London
Nicola Saywell Lancashire County Council North West
Sarah Scott Knowsley North West
Bev Scott South Tyneside Council North East
Daniel Sharpe Sharpe Academy Agency South East & London
Geraldine Sharratt Calderdale Council Yorks & Humberside
Laura Sheppard Newport Wales
Nicola Sheridan Rochdale North West
Miriam Shucksmith Lincolnshire CC Eastern
Glenys Skelhorne Sefton MBC North West
Mark Smith City of York Yorks & Humberside
Amanda Smithson Sunderland North East
Joy Stephenson Leicestershire CC Central
Becky Stevens West Sussex County Council South East & London
Sharon Stevens Stockton on Tees Council North East
Helen Symes-Goodman Leicestershire Central
Donna Symonds Cambridgeshire County Council Eastern
Sandra Thompson Sunderland City Council North East
Thomas Thorp CORNWALL COUNCIL Southern
Kim Thursfield KTTA South East & London
Barry Toynton East Riding CC Yorks & Humberside
Isabel Vander Wales
Gregory Vaughan London Borough of Barking and Dagenham South East & London
Alison Wadsworth Rotherham MBC Yorks & Humberside
Nicky Wake South Gloucestershire Council Southern
Julia Walton Theatre4Kids South East & London
Melanie Ward South East & London
Claire Ward Peterborough City Council Eastern
Tara Watson Bradford City Council Yorks & Humberside
Jackie Webb Hartlepool BC North East
Jacqueline Welbourne South East & London
Jo Wellings PD Management South East & London
Amanda West PTC Management South East & London
DEBRA WEST Leicester City Council Central
Yildiz Wheatley Bath and North East Somerset Southern
Jennifer Whitbread Essex County Council Eastern
Karen Wilkins Kingston and Richmond (Achieving for Children) South East & London
KATE WILLIAMS Dorset Council Southern
Angela Williams Kensington & Chelsea South East & London
Kate Willington Cardiff Council Wales
Jenny Wilson Education Welfare Tameside MBC North West
katherine Wilson Devon County Council Southern
Jennifer Withers Walsall Central
Caroline Wood City of York Yorks & Humberside
Jenni Wood Oldham Council North West
Joe Wyndham London International Band Week Ltd South East & London